Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like B D Hawkstone Ph 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $854,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4670
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382193
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2 Lot
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Offering 1% Lender Credit. There's a version of your life that feels more intentional and it starts the moment the sliding glass doors open to the water. In this home, the kitchen is where the family
Single Family
- Price: $699,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4797
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496964
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell at $720,000, this stunning 5/4 home in the highly sought after Hawkstone community offers 3,606 sq ft of beautifully designed living space and access to A+ rated schools. Built in 2023,
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494278
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Beyond the manicured entrance of the Hawkstone community, where the natural beauty of Lithia meets master planned neighborhood, stands a residence that tells a story of elegant design and elevated com
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3182
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504125
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida indoor outdoor living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in Hawkstone, Lithia FL, ideally located near top rated schools and just minutes from FishHawk.
Fro
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506646
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2022 built Homes by WestBay Sandpiper model, perfectly situated on a quiet dead end street with serene pond views and no rear neighbors. Featuring impressive curb appeal with
Single Family
- Price: $484,500.00
- Price sqft: $139.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $494,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3471
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8483130
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Transferable assumable rate of 2.5%. Find Your Dream Home in Hawkstone: Where Comfort Meets Adventure! Imagine waking up every morning in a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom haven, surrounded by the pe
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®