Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Bayshore Boulevard, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 14066
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4677883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 S Bayshore Boulevard, a one of a kind waterfront estate located in the highly sought after Safety Harbor area of Pinellas County. This ultra private residence offers a rare and distinct
Details for 5441 Janes Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 811
  3. Acreage: 19.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3505957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A fantastic land opportunity for Home Builders, Investors, Farmers, or anyone looking for almost 20 acres. High and Dry! This prime area has lots of new construction being built and recent new communi
Details for 4811 Paradise Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 170
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity on scenic Paradise Way in Southern St. Petersburg. This rare, over sized vacant residential lot sits directly on Little Bayou and offers un restricted, d
Details for 4234 4th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita
  5. Provided by: DARLING ROBERSON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Construction Home on a Prime Corner Lot in Bayou Bonita! Welcome to your dream home in the highly coveted Bayou Bonita neighborhood, just
Details for 400 Lake Maggiore Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2427
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8497279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Sec C Rep
  5. Provided by: UNITE US REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful solid block home in the heart of St. Petersburg featuring original hardwood floors. This spacious property offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and
Details for 630 Jasmine Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8504812
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Sec C
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mid century modern character in the heart of south St. Petersburg. This Bayou Bonita ranch home has been thoughtfully refreshed with every update chosen to honor the original bones, preserving what ma
Details for 3945 Sunrise Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8489695
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been dreaming of living on the water and waiting for the right opportunity, this is it. This waterfront property is located in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable and evolving neighborhoods
Details for 3945 Sunrise Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1081
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8490139
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to secure a waterfront property in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable and evolving neighborhoods, just 3 miles to vibrant downtown St. Petersburg and within minutes to some of t
Details for 220 45th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1535
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8489649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Sec B
  5. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated coquina key home with bonus room, impact windows & room for a pool 2025 renovations & major system upgrades located in the coquina key neighborhood of st. Petersburg, this updated home off
Details for 2002 33rd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2315
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8492762
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Blks 26 To 30 32 To
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2002 E 33rd Ave, Tampa, FL 33610this beautifully updated home offers modern upgrades and turnkey convenience. Renovated in 2025, the property features a new roof, new flooring throughout, u