Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258821
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: The Atlas Group
- DMCA Notice
This 2003 built manufactured home is located in the Brookridge 55+ gated community in Brooksville, Florida. The residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and flex room.
The exterior presents st
Mobile Home
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8495834
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
- Provided by: THE ATLAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This 2003 built manufactured home is located in the Brookridge 55+ gated community in Brooksville, Florida. The residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and flex room. The exterior presents str
Single Family
- Price: $282,282.00
- Price sqft: $122.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259341
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
**** GOLF COURSE HOME****
Welcome home friends! This home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community.If you are looking for a large home to entertain Your friends and family this is it ! The backyar
Single Family
- Price: $282,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2256659
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Coastal Properties Group Inter
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a rare double lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. Complete with an RV carport, workshop, and golf cart garage, this pr
Mobile Home
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8485091
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Incredible value 2 lots for the price of 1! Completely renovated 3br/2ba home with attached garage plus bonus vacant lot next door in the incredible brookridge 55+ gated golf community! This 1,512 s
Mobile Home
- Price: $276,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7885359
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE!
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat overlooking the golf course in the vibrant 55+ Brookridge community. Here, you own your land, enjoy a low monthly HOA fee, and liv
Single Family
- Price: $275,572.00
- Price sqft: $209.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 113
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259130
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 6
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
***GOLF COURSE HOME***
Welcome home friends. This stunning home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community with the championship golf course. This home is on the golf course. Close to the gate and al
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258451
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 2
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy unparalleled comfort and security in this pristine, [2002 ] manufactured home located in the desirable [Brookridge]. Boasting [nearly 1900] sq. ft. of living space, this home offers an open conc
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1693
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258406
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 2
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Florida's Best Choice Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your Brookridge Retreat:
Have you ever walked into a home and instantly felt, this is the one? This beautifully maintained furnished property in the sought after 55+ community of Br
Mobile Home
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $107.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7883797
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Brookridge Community
- Provided by: FLORIDAS BEST CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your Brookridge Retreat: Have you ever walked into a home and instantly felt, this is the one? This beautifully maintained furnished property in the sought after 55+ community of Brook
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.