Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 79 Patricia Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2451
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7882869
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this exceptional, currently being renovated triplex in the heart of Dunedinrebuilt from the studs up with no detail overlooked. This is not a cosmetic updateall major sy
Details for 58 Arnoni Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8484634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***check out this hidden gem in dunedin*** prepare to be amazed by this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with attached 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. 2 car garage and huge fenced yard. Situated
Details for 14227 Alistar Manor Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2894
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8482654
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a flexible layout featuring TWO separate office or flex spaces at the front of the home, ideal for working from home or additional living space. Inside
Details for 10657 Standing Stone Dr, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8465219
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Massive Price Drop!! Welcome to this freshly painted, well maintained 6 bedroom, 3 bath single family home located in the peaceful community of Wimauma, where space, comfort, and convenience come toge
Details for 14303 Alistar Manor Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2940
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8480009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates Ph 2b
  5. Middle School: Shields
  6. High School: Sumner
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Welcome to 14303 Alistar Manor Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598, located in the growing community of Wimauma, Florida. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers the per
Details for 115 Morrow Circle, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1791
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8455227
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Yates
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Brandon, Florida is perfect for any stage of life. Over $60,000 in improvements over the past 4 years. New roof, new upgraded A/C system, new viny
Details for 11214 Carrick Stone Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5750
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8451322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short sale. Beautifully maintained 2 story home *** built in 2015 *** no flood zone (zone x) *** low hoa *** great location near shops, dining & major roads *** highly rated belmont elementary school
Details for 14310 Alistar Manor Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1940
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8501812
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Highland Meadows community of Wimauma! Built in 2014, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,401 square feet of thoughtfully designed li
Details for 14456 Alistar Manor Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8489929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to a maintained home that was just built in 2016! The open floorplan with the Kitchen, Living Room, and Dining Room together keeps everyone in the loop! The spacious Kitchen comes with Gr
Details for Address Not Provided
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7884686
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Academy (
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity! This offering includes .45 acres with the home and a deep 70+ foot well, fully fenced and tucked away on a peaceful, lightly traveled road bordered by greenbelt on one side and home