Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13615 Tyrone Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,357.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 60.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6381472
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind 60 acre ranch property in Hudson, FL. This estate features a freshwater spring on site, along with a second large pond, offering incredible water views and a self sustaining ecosys
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
Details for 2701 20th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Land
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8149214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec H
  5. Provided by: GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ENTIRE City block that will have up to 26 brand new contiguous homes as a community!! 6 of those homes/lots are already under construction on the far West side and not for sale. The balance of the p
Details for 2520 Gomaz Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5588
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8492700
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional oasis style estate in a desirable golf community, featuring fully owned solar for maximum efficiency and savings. Resort style outdoor living includes a heated and cooled pool and spa, exp
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4180
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490147
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Echols Lake Carroll Estates 4t
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
Details for 3309 Gloria Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 199
  3. Acreage: 4.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442169
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4.38 acre, C 1A zoned parcel is mostly clear, level, high and dry and is ready for development along busy Baker Street in Plant City, Florida. The site currently stretches from Baker Street all t
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Details for 5365 Conner Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 3.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Conners Lakefront Estates
  5. Provided by: AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private executive lakefront estate, located on a peninsula giving you waterfront access to lake frontage as well as the serene peacefulness of the canal. This property is being offered below appraised
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6457
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW IMPROVED PRICE! DO NOT MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, s
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7952
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi