Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 3
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $764,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!!
**PRICE REDUCTION**
2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259042
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage estate, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 1 acre corner lot in the highly sought after Spring Hill area. From t
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Single Family
- Price: $559,500.00
- Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: SandPeak Realty
- DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $522,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2256885
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! All of this home is now offered at 515,000. 00.... This one features a heated pool in a highly sought after neighborhood in hernando county, yet there is no hoa, no cdd fees! Start liv
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258445
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Single Family
- Price: $471,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $472,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes
Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2257069
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408