Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 13156
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8429656
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away within the exclusive enclave of Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired estate blends timeless elegance with extraordinary craftsmanship along the waters edge. Newly
Multi-Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 13156
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8469293
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the exclusive Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired lakefront estate offers a rare opportunity to own a fully curated, turnkey retreat with exceptional income pr
Land
- Price: $2,499,999.00
- Days On Market: 520
- Acreage: 4.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8328349
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING WITH SELECT TERMS. Geo Tech surveys are being completed. Discover over 4 acres of prime waterfront land in the thriving heart of Ruskin, offering endless possibilities for personal or
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4390
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8489297
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Forever Views! Whole House Generator! EV Charging! Elevator! Available Turn Key! Coastal luxury doesnt whisperit makes an entrance. Welcome to 3005 Christophers Watch in Antigua Cove, where elevated d
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5090
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8453081
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Ruskin City Map
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional property presents a rare opportunity to own a unique and spacious compound nestled in a serene waterfront community, offering privacy, and versatility The aerial views showcase a stun
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8344782
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Ruskin Colony Farms 1st Extens
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
- DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers ** motivated sellers ** fantastic opportunity with endless possibilities on this prime location for investor builder medical or buy/hold for future use!! Three adjoining proper
Land
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Days On Market: 212
- Acreage: 2.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437000
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Sun City
- Provided by: MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Vacant land in Ruskin, 2.38 acres, the benefit of this land is it is already platted for home builds. Along with this property, there is 4.43 acres right beside this property (the 4.43 acre address is
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5403
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8450151
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Lost River Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
***Price Reduced To Sell*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage custom built one story home located in the desirable community of Lost River Preserve. The prop
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 227
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8432093
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Ruskin City Map Of
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
610 N US Hwy 41 lot is 104 feet by 173 ft deep; North Lot on 1st Street is 124 feet by 193 ft deep; South lot is 80 ft by 193 ft deep Road frontage on 1st Street is 204 ft described by county. total
Commercial
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $23.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bldg sqft: 57364
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8454572
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Map Of Ruskin City
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.