Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbourside%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501928
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
Condominium
- Price: $897,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507234
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers two bedrooms, two baths and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apart
Condominium
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $646.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485381
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $614.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8487704
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Come see this beautifully updated end unit condo in the highly desired HarbourSide waterfront community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den has been completely remodeled, including a reim
Condominium
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $607.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6390422
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest at Harbourside Condominium, a beautifully updated TOP FLOOR END UNIT offering panoramic water views from the front, side, and rear in the highly sought after
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8434648
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
- Building: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacation Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New Price! Ready to Sell! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning condominium in a prime location with spectacular water views. Near the white sand beaches of Indian Rocks Beach, this prop
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8488896
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This luxury condo has breathtaking views of Boca Ciega Bay. Its located in a 24 hr Guard Gated island community developed by award winning JMC Communities. This desirable corner unit comes with two sp
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8497954
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Excellent location!!! This 1st floor corner unit has beautiful wide water views of Boca Ciega Bay. A blank slate, all the demolition has been done. Remodel to your own taste. Its uncommon for these en
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $523.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8442800
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT MOTIVATED SELLERS...Step inside "Island Place" at Harbourside! Beautiful Intracoastal sunsets every day from this Furnished move in ready 2BR, 2BA waterfront updated condo locate
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8414187
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
- Building: Harbourside Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Imagine watching breathtaking sunsets from your private, west facing balcony after a lively afternoon of pickleball all within Harbourside, one of Pasadena's most amenity rich, 24/7 gated waterfront
Refine Search
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing