Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pelican%Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 506 Gulf Boulevard 201, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 805
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505444
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Pelicans Cove Condo
  5. Building: Pelicans Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ACT FAST! CORNER UNIT! DIRECT GULF VIEWS! ONE OF ONLY 25! FULLY FURNISHED! This is the one you've been waiting for and it won't last. A rare corner unit with direct waterfront views in Pelican Cove,
Details for 11040 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2117
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854490
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Active Agent Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare End Unit Waterfront Gem in Pelican Cove II with 10,000 lb Lift! Experience the pinnacle of maintenance free coastal living in the highly coveted Pelican Cove community. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 11043 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2102
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 849213
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this incredible savings on this double unit condo and a boat! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare 4 bedroom, 3 bath double unit with 2 car covered car ports in pelican cov
Details for 11154 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $343,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1209
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 852936
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite waterfront condo in the highly sought after Pelican Cove Community, where every day begins with morning coffee overlooking the water and ends with peaceful evening relaxation
Details for 11122 Cove Harbor Drive 112, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495354
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove 02 Condo
  5. Building: Pelican Cove 02 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Condo in Pelican Cove Spectacular Views & Prime Location! One of the few open waterfront condos in the highly desirable Pelican Cove community is now available! This maintenance free
Details for 11122 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 853821
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 11027 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $246,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1342
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 848918
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location!!! Pelican Cove is located right on the water in Crystal River yet has never flooded. This adorable beachy themed condo has a ton of updates and comes FURNISHED!! It has a CARPO
Details for 11035 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 910
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 828770
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a condo in Crystal River that is HIGH AND DRY., THIS CONDO HAS NEVER FLOODED. Premier waterfront community, 2 bedrooms, 1 1/2 bathrooms, 1 carport, breakfast bar & eat
Details for 10906 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1717
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 853488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Keystone Arbor Realty FL LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Gulf Access, 2BR, 2BATH, 1 Car Garage PLUS Dock. Rent includes utilities & internet. Completely furnished. Screened Patio overlooks the River. Easy access to the Gulf for fishing & scall
Details for 11055 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1074
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854522
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pelican Cove unfurnished Townhouse, 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath, 1 car carport. Trash and lawn care is included in the rent. Community Pool and Tennis Court.