Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Port%Belleair%3%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504757
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your opportunity to live next to the Intracoastal Waterway in the highly sought after Port Belleair community. This rare top floor 55+ condominium offers an exceptional Florida lifestyle wi
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8396715
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for full time coastal living or a seasonal retreat, this condo offers the best of both comfort and convenience. Enjoy stunning Intracoastal Waterway views from this beautifully
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8463328
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Here's your opportunity to live next to the intercoastal waterway in Flood zone X where flood insurance is not required, the milestone inspections have
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8427836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Port Belleair Residence #109 in Building 4an inviting first floor condo thoughtfully remodeled for style, comfort, and convenience in one of Belleairs most enduring 55+ mid rise building. I
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1133
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8466977
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the 55+ Port Bellair community, Belleair Bluffs premier coastal condo destination. This well maintained residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,100 s
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506449
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida coastal living in highly sought after Belleair Bluffs. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Port Belleair community offers partial Intra
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 406
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1133
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8367882
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 2 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ready for a new owner!!!! Have you been thinking about relocating close to the beach, but are finding it very hard to find a great and affordable place? Well then, here is your best chance! Whether
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing