Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Redington%Towers%3%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $768.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1937
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8410418
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Some homes simply stop you in your tracks and this is one of them. Perched on the 17th floor of a direct Gulf front high rise in Redington Shores, this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence deli
Condominium
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,193,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1739
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8466877
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
HUGE price reduction on this beautiful, fully renovated beachfront condo has been made! "Early bird gets the worm"
If you have been waiting for that perfect, RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bdrm 2 bath END COR
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 469
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8343511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Provided by: INTERMAB INC
- DMCA Notice
Seller offering buyer concessions. Rare nicely updated 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 3 full walk in closets in rt3. Very large balcony overlooking the sandy beaches of the gulf of america with elec
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 6.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8474430
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available and undeniably exceptional, this Gulf front corner residence in Redington Shores offers a front row seat to some of the most breathtaking scenery on Floridas Gulf Coast. With unobstru
Condominium
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 12/28/25
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8403975
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this rare southwest corner unit in Redington Towers, a Gulf front, guard gated community in Redington Shores. This two bedroom, two bath condo offers panoramic water views
Condominium
- Price: $749,500.00
- Price sqft: $643.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8458206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BLACKBURN COASTAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
You dont buy a condo at the beach just to hold your stuff. You buy a condo at the beach because youre a Salty Soul who wants to wake to morning light instead of alarm clocks. Bare feet. Coffee with wa
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479434
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
WIDE OPEN WATERVIEWS from the 19th floor of the tallest building in Redington Shores. From its comfortable balcony one can see all the way to downtown St Pete. Recently remodeled with no detail spar
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8463934
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
DIRECT FACING BEACHFRONT RESIDENCE WITH SPECTACULAR SWEEPING VIEWS OF THE GULF! Your great room plan opens to a 27ft wide covered Gulf front balcony with commanding panoramic southern views of the be
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8461466
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo. Panaromic views of the Intercoastal On one side And the beach is on the other side. 15th floor condo. 995 sqft plus 160 sqft balcony. Large 1 bed 20 feet x 11 feet. 1.5 baths. New to
Condominium
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487967
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulf front living with endless potential! This spacious condo offers stunning panoramic Intracoastal Waterway views that can be enjoyed from your large private balcony equipped with hurrica
Refine Search
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard