Single Family
- Price: $3,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10174
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7056
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8458414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates T
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
This is a rare waterfront estate within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of Bayou Club Estateswhere privacy, security, and refined coastal living converge just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico.
Pe
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7245
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 12/16/25
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5111
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8429390
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bardmoor Golf View Estate 2nd
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Bardmoor neighborhood, where space, luxury, and functionality come together. This expansive home offers six bedrooms, five full bathrooms, an office (or optional sev
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5753
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club!
Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4265
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488515
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 5 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the exclusive, gated community of The Bayou Club, where luxury living meets resort style amenities. Members enjoy access to a championship 18
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487301
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tract 5 Pha
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, and BONUS ROOM** pool home perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable, well maintained community with 24 hour gu
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8502301
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 5 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in prestigious Bayou Club Estates on Maidencane Court. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home sits gracefully on a premiere, cul de sac, oversized lot on
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 719
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: T3527942
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bardmoor Golf View Estate 3rd
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
**offers welcome** lovely remodeled bardmoor estates home with paid for solar and battery system featuring 48 panels (2022) to keep your solar bills to the $30 duke fee. This home is a model of effici
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®