Condominium
- Price: $9,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,396.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7090
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480345
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: The Tampa Edition Residences
- Building: The Tampa Edition Residences
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own at The Tampa EDITION, one of Tampas most exclusive addresses, offering the ability to personalize your residence during its fi
Condominium
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,123.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4094
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8479910
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: 1000 Water Street Condominium
- Building: 1000 Water Street Condominium
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Residence 1502 at The Tampa EDITION, an exceptional luxury corner home rising above Tampas only five star hotel in the heart of
Water Street
Condominium
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $595.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3271
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468556
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning Junior Penthouse on the 27th floor, offering breathtaking views of the city skyline. This spacious
residence features three generously sized bedrooms,
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8491213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront views and the best of Channelside Living! Experience the perfect intersection of high end design and urban energy. Watch the cruise ships from the living room of this 8th floor sanctuary at
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $517.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8475385
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to the Towers of Channelside! Comfort and style intersect at this luxury condo on the 10th floor, where the
panoramic views of the the City of Tampa Bay and Water Street are yours to enj
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3840
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8479858
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Roberts Horatio N
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: ton
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to ybor citys vibrant core, where history, culture, and modern living come together in a way only this neighborhood can offer. Set on an oversized lot, this rare property at 1018 e columbus av
Condominium
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $520.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1594
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8478285
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Tampa's vibrant Channelside district. This beautifully upgraded residence in The Towers of Channelside offers a bright, open layout designed for both
Condominium
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8470598
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condominium
- Building: Skypoint A Condominium
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pulse of Downtown Tampa. Unit #1614 at Skypoint offers a sophisticated sanctuary for those who crave the energy of the city without compromising on luxury. This fully furnished high flo
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1679
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8469067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Own this luxury split suite condo in the heart of water street tampaless than 5 min walk from usf medical school, benchmark arena, and vibrant entertainment! Positioned ideally on the 12th floor, this
Condominium
- Price: $634,900.00
- Price sqft: $408.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1553
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8429240
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Grand Central At Kennedy
- Building: Grand Central At Kennedy
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grand Central at Kennedy! This stunning and spacious Channelside two bedroom, two bath condominium offers an exceptional urban experience with views of the Seddon Channel from your private
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing