Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5239
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8493592
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2a1
- Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
- Middle School: Rodgers HB
- High School: Riverview HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! Buyers loan fell through. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded residence located in the desirable Panther Trace subdivision. This spacious home o
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4090
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8454689
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 3
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE! Preferred lender offering 1% credit (up to $5,000) toward buyers closing costs and prepaids. Welcome to your dream home in Lucaya Lake Clubwhere space, style, and Florida living come
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4329
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8499760
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2b3
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate with a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Panther Trace communityzoned for Riverview High School an
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3526
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8497976
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained pool home sits on a premier corner lot, blending modern updates with a highly functional layout. From the moment you step into the proper foyer, youll be struck by the pri
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3696
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8471688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. * * * absolutely immaculate home! * * * offering over 2800 sprawling square feet, this highly desirable emerson model by taylor morrison is nestled away
Single Family
- Price: $538,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3746
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8506715
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Avelar Creek North
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Visit this spacious, immaculate home with its well thought out floorplan. Sought after taylor morrison,emerson floorplan. You enter the wide entrance hall into a large formal dining and sitting room
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8418264
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Panther Trace community in Riverview, FL!
This stunning two story single family residence offers 2,502 square feet of beaut
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3454
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8451168
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4c
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 5 bed, 3 bath residence in the blossoming community of Lucaya Lake Club where natural gas living meets lakeside charm. Inside youll find a well appointed gourmet kitchen feat
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3843
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501616
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4c
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the highly sought after Lucaya Lake Club community! Offering four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, this home features a spaci
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3221
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503019
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4b
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EMERALD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Did someone say morning room? Yes this home did.
Welcome home to Lucaya Lake Club, where home feels like VIP living every single day. This 2021 Santa Rosa floor plan wasnt just builtit was thought
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®