Land
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 22.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258466
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Lot 3 of 3 lots in the Promenade at Grande Park available for 2,800,000. County water and sewer available. Lot 2 of the three has been developed as a 50 plus apartment complex and is fully leased out.
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258917
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 19 Un 2
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Single Family
- Price: $533,450.00
- Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493950
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Primrose Lane
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom 2023 Pool Home in Exclusive Gated Primrose Lane.
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home with a 2 car garage, set on a spacious acre lot in the highly sough
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881568
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Primrose Lane
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2087
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257133
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885354
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story residence offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Spring Hi
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3035
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2259198
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 21
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8439775
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Home is a Repaired Sinkhole.
Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill!
Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impressi
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 1
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Property is a Repaired Sinkhole.
Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impress
Single Family
- Price: $432,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3414
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499644
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with gorgeous sunrise views from your screened in lanai? Welcome to 1472 ivydale rd. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, split floor plan home is ready for new owners. As you enter the home
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing