Searching on:
  1. School = John Long
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2752 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4288
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8492406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 1a 1b
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed GL Homes Carlyle floorplan, perfectly situated on a serene pond lot with stunning water views and a private saltwater poolyour own slice of Florida paradise. Desi
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4829
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494199
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
Details for 4795 Freccia Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4301
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503049
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Now is the time to begin enjoying the unparallel living experience in the Esplanade of Wiregrass Ranch, the most sought after gated 55+ community in Wesley Chapel. This stunning, better
Details for 30567 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8506151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 30567 Chesapeake Bay Dr. The Julia Grande Floorplan by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This impeccable residence showcases an impressive
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4271
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484015
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
Details for 29657 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4108
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492559
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b2
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Estancia at Wiregrass Ranch, where refined luxury meets modern elegance in the gated Ravello section. Built in 2022 by WCI, this stunning Modesto floorplan offers 3,252 square feet of thoug
Details for 2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5030
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494998
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE VALUE $15,000 seller credit available with an acceptable offer toward Closing Costs or Rate Buydown. Welcome to the Shiraz Model by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable 24 hour gua
Details for 27020 Evergreen Chase Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3821
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8463155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in wesley chapel | 4br + office + bonus room | 3. 5 bath | 3 car garage | private pond and conservation views. | no cdd | seller prefers to sell fully furnished. Pricing reflects turnkey
Details for 30578 Ceasar Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8476006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge Wiregrass M23 Phase
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Almost new luxurious living space 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom & a dedicated office, this gem is located in the 24/7 secured exclusive gated community of the r
Details for 4527 Scarlet Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8411553
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely crafted in 2013, this former builder model, The Somerset, offers a refined balance of functionality and elevated design. This residence includes a fully paid off solar system, providing en