Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3139
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8497270
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional, beautifully updated home in one of Brandons most sought after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive nearly 1 acre lot, this residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 ca
Single Family
- Price: $608,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8494566
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
"SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8494584
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl D Phas
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Imagine building a life with space to grow in the heart of Providence Lakes. Welcome to this rare, spacious, and beautifully appointed home ideally located near Brandon Parkway Trail and Brandon Mall,
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $196.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2539
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8436537
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl P
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1001 English Bluffs Cta beautifully updated pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Brandon! This move in ready residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, spacious living
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3330
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8399958
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained home located in a highly sought after Brandon neighborhood, just minutes from I 75, hospitals, shopping centers, and restaurants. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8502645
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Watermill At Providence Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home to a quiet, well kept neighborhood where comfort, style, and peace of mind come together, this beautiful Brandon home in the highly sought after community of Watermill at Providenc
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $342,500
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1525
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483905
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in the desirable Heather Lakes community. This move in ready home features a 2019 roof, brand new A/C, 2026 water heater,
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2125
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496833
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ready for move in, 3 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom fenced home in heart of Brandon. Corner lot fully fenced big backyard, varieties fruit trees, perfect yard play ground, pets, barbecues or cook out. Enjoy a
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6386140
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Provided by: HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this one story 3 bedroom and 2 bath home in Heather Lakes with a NEW ROOF! Being sold AS IS, WHERE IS, Buyer is responsible for all inspections and certifications needed to close. All infor
Townhome
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1183
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8417920
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: The Twnhms At Kensington Ph
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Kensington Lake, a meticulously maintained community nestled in the heart of Brandon, FL. This charming townhome is the perfect choice for first time homebuyers or couples embarking on thei
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road