Single Family
- Price: $1,820,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6363
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8494488
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Bamboo Estates
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare and irreplaceable mid century modern florida waterfront estate offering approximately 155 of water frontage delivering the kind of florida waterfront lifestyle that buyers search for & almost n
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5069
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6589
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive.
Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Townhome
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481395
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private, ga
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3325
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles!
You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3302
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8503791
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Floramar Sec C9
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
This stylishly updated Gulf Harbors home is located on one of the widest and deepest canals. The 2,216 square foot layout lives large and comfortably, offering four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and
Townhome
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8485261
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve, a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private gat
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483667
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Davis Sub
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Come for the view, stay for the lifestyle. Located on one of the prettiest streets in Pasco County, welcome to Sunset Boulevard overlooking The Pithlachascotee (AKA Cotee) River. This Waterfront home
Land
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 346
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8391786
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: CREATIVE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Private double gated community with this beautiful gulf water front lot facing directly east to gulf of Mexico. Build your dream house with available house plan in this upscale community of only 54 ho
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4781
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487874
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Sea Colony At Gulf Landings
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, light filled coastal waterfront living just moments from the gulf! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 4. 5 bath pool home showcases breathtaking west facing water views from all three levelsofferi
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing