Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a
remarkable 199 fe
Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 888
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6120
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8475871
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Located just four homes from Bayshore Boulevard on an 80 x 197 lot along one of South Tampas most desirable streets, this 2016 Bartlett Homes residence offers nearly 4,900 square feet of well executed
Townhome
- Price: $3,105,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3665
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488082
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering at Marina Pointe. The only Harbour Home ever released for resale, a desired corner and one of just seven private residences in the community. This four level waterfront home lives like
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8492020
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayhill Estates
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along Bayshore Boulevard directly across from Hillsborough Bay, this privately gated Mediterranean estate offers an exceptional blend of grandeur, privacy, and refined craftsmanship. Built
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 738
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3524037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Walls Sub
- Elementary School: West Shore
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare 1.64 Acre Site in South Tampa! Future Land Use is R 35. PD approved in 2021 for 20 unit villa style townhome project with 2 units per building. Future land use may allow up to 45 multi family uni
Condominium
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Resting along the sparkling waters of Tampa Bay, Marina Pointe stands as one of Tampas most distinguished waterfront addresses, where modern architecture and a true resort atmosphere come together. Th
Condominium
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471719
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Sunlight pours across shimmering bay waters and the Tampa skyline into this 8th floor, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Marina Pointe residence, where every room frames the bay and every balcony invites you outdoo
Townhome
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4302
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8418456
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: 5010 Bayshore Condo Inc
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This corner, open bay and downtown water view villa is truly a gem to see. It offers three or four bedrooms, depending on your desired use, and features a grand living and dining area with views of wa
Single Family
- Price: $1,879,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478617
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience life within one of South Tampas most exclusive gated waterfront communitiesWestshore Yacht Clubwhere privacy, resort style amenities, and an unbeatable location define an exceptional living
Refine Search
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®