Single Family
- Price: $1,899,999.00
- Price sqft: $447.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8381918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Shores 6
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
Single Family
- Price: $1,329,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3691
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8420144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
THIS HOME PRESENTS AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This is the modern ranch layout you have been looking for. The primary bedroom and all rooms are located on the first floor. This extraordinary, 3,000+
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3802
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453135
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning New Construction Home in Jungle Terrace. CHECK OUT THE VIRTUAL TOUR! Live just 10 minutes from Madeira Beach in comfortable luxury at 3531 81st Street North, an exquisite contemporary residen
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492790
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Single Family
- Price: $974,990.00
- Price sqft: $299.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,990
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3257
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493075
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Come design your dream home in an unbeatable Value in a Prime Location, while this home is still in planning phase! FLOOD RESISTANT with IMPACT WINDOWS Brand New Cons
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2608
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8496509
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the jungle! This exquisite 1,814 square foot pool home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, (possible double masters), and a two car garage. The interior is wide open all the way to the
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3031
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8407745
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Banks Martha C Sub
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this expanded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Jungle Terracejust a block from Walter Fuller Park and minutes to boat launches, the Pinellas Trail, and beaches. The sellers have loved t
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8438986
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Villa Park Estates
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLER SAYS BRING AN OFFER! Welcome to VILLA HERMOSAa hidden gem tucked away in the highly sought after Jungle Prada neighborhood on Floridas west coast. This private, one story re
Single Family
- Price: $649,800.00
- Price sqft: $236.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $677,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480201
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pine Knoll
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Treat your family to this stunning new 2026 construction home with a rare Full Sized Back Yard! It offers an impressive mix of Size, Style and Function, all bathed in natural sunlight. A set of Glazed
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2145
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8503341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Villa Park Estates
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking to start your family's next chapter or simplify into a more manageable lifestyle, this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem in Villa Park Estates is the perfect fit! Nestled in t
Refine Search
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road