Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8501987
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pierce Sub
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled in 2026, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence features two spacious master suitesperfect for multi generational living or added flexibility. The designer kitchen boasts sleek
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8493871
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Stonebrook Crossing Rep
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stonebrook Crossing, a premier gated community in the heart of Pinellas Park. This beautifully maintained five bedroom, three bathroom custom home, built in 2017, offers a perfect blend of
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1841
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497059
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Greendale Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Some photos are virtually staged. Beautifully updated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style! This move
Single Family
- Price: $414,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8495765
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 6
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Pinellas Park, designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The open plan layout seamlessly connects the living room
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R4910721
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Skyview Terrace 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Your Tomorrow Starts Here!
This move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath block construction has the largest living space on the block. The generously sized Master Bedroom provides two closets and enough room
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1735
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8445920
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Skyview Terrace 1st Add
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This home is centrally located close to Schools, Shopping, Dinning and Evening Entertainment. A short 15 minute drive and you could be at the local beach or the airport and
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2017
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483775
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Skyview Terrace 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
**EXCEPTIONAL VALUE** in this spacious four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Skyview Terrace area of Pinellas Park, offering a flexible layout, multiple living spaces, and a private
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8488699
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 5
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath homeperfect for first time buyers looking for style, comfort, and peace of mind. Located in desirable Flood Zone X, this property does not require
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404874
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Harmony Heights Sec 2
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Harmony Heights neighborhood. This residence features a spacious open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8467684
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Avon Dale
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE. $315,000. Located in the heart of Pinellas Park, this charming non HOA single family home offers a rare combination of flexibility, space, and convenience in a non f
Refine Search
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street