Single Family
- Price: $5,652,500.00
- Price sqft: $584.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9678
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8491844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Tomaqua
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 402 Hillsborough Street, a custom built 2023 waterfront residence offering a rare combination of scale, privacy, and direct access to multiple water bodies including Boggy Bayou, the Intrac
Single Family
- Price: $1,583,488.00
- Price sqft: $459.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3449
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8452867
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3599
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8452705
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Innisbrook Prcl F
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Two bedroom/office/florida bonus room/three bath home step into the homes of westbay's capri model floor plan including the bonus room. Enjoy the easy entrance with everything on the ground level. T
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,500.00
- Price sqft: $259.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4810
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496574
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
This spectacular waterfront home in sought after Palm Harbor is replete with upgrades. Sleek architectural stylings are surrounded by lush curb appeal accompanied by a resort style, alfresco space. Wi
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $969,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8386100
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous in grand cypress on lake tarpon ~ location, location, location! Fall in love with this exceptionally beautiful home in the gated community of grand cypress on lake tarpon. Nestled in this cov
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 385
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8377220
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Named "The Mango Land" becauseit once boasted mango trees, it is cleared and ready for builders and boaters to embrace theold Florida lifestyle on this historic island. Homesteaded in 1914, Indian Blu
Single Family
- Price: $814,900.00
- Price sqft: $256.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3175
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8435248
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Lakefront Home in Autumn Woods | Palm Harbor below appraised value. Set on over three quarters of an acre with its own private island, this custom built lakefront home offers a rare combin
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8486854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Privately tucked along a quiet road in one of Palm Harbors most convenient locations, this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare blend of refined comfort, thoughtful improvemen
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3484
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8504216
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Eniswoodunit I
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the peaceful Eniswood community, where modern efficiency meets thoughtful design. This residence features a brand new roof installed in 2022 and fully pa
Townhome
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $712,777
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2911
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675208
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook INITIATION FEES WAIVED!
The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together!
With 63 holes of premier golf (includ
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®