Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33619
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $24,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $24,990,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 171
- Acreage: 15.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450600
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Attention Investors! Two adjacent lots are available in Tampas prime industrial corridor. The main property consists of 15.58 acres MOL, directly adjacent to a newly constructed 40,000 sq. ft. warehou
Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,266.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1614
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6303783
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Broadway Sub
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in Central Tampa and Pasco County. Built between 1985 and 2004, these homes feature a range of updates and well maintained interiors and exteriors. Eleven homes are situated in established Cen
Commercial
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bldg sqft: 22380
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8429881
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction Completion by End of 2025! Presenting a rare and highly attractive investment opportunity in one of Tampas most
Multi-Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 219
- Acreage: 3.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8432437
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction Completion by End of 2025! Presenting a rare
Commercial
- Price: $4,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 649
- Bldg sqft: 51599
- Acreage: 2.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: T3546015
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: South Tampa Sub
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
This Palm River / Claire Mel Manufacturing (M) zoned industrial site is 2.14 acres and consists of two warehouse buildings totaling 51,599 SF inclusive of approximately 9,966 SF of working and partial
Commercial
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bldg sqft: 42594
- Acreage: 2.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8426427
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: South Tampa Sub
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 2.31 acre fully fenced Manufacturing zoned parcel is currently home to a steel fabrication company. The site contains multiple structures totaling 42,594 SF. The main structure is a large 3 secti
Commercial
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,209.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: P4937477
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: South Tampa Villa Sites
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Located at the corner of Madison Avenue and US 41 / Tamiami Trail in Tampa, Florida, this 3.4 acre site features six Trillium Fuel pumps offering compressed natural gas (CNG), hydrogen, and electric v
Commercial
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,510.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8499074
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
USE VIRTUAL TOUR LINK FOR BEST VIEWING ~ 3 Lots in total see pic #1 adjacent folio #'s 046586 0100 & 046586 included (OR SPEARATE) ~ Rare Tampa site offering commercial frontage with development d
Land
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 2.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505704
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,827.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 5.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499787
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
This 5.5 acre parcel offers a development opportunity in a well established commercial and industrial area of Tampa. The site carries Commercial Intensive zoning, which supports a wide range of uses i
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.