Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33701
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,772.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8471709
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
- Building: Vinoy Place Condo
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Where sky meets sophistication.
This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Condominium
- Price: $9,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,139.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502941
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Beach Drive Condo
- Building: 400 Beach Drive Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A 26th floor penthouse designed to manhattan standards, this 4,300 square foot sky residence was taken down to the concrete shell, completely rebuilt into a one of a kind, design forward home with swe
Condominium
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,066.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 421
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7457
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8362300
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Rowland Place Condo
- Building: Rowland Place Condo
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
Condominium
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,747.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4005
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8397577
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: One St. Petersburg
- Building: One St. Petersburg
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
Condominium
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490619
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Art House
- Building: Art House
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on the 42nd floor, Penthouse 4202 sits at the very top of Art House and offers nearly 4,900 total square feet of interior and exterior living
Condominium
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,776.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492159
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Commercial
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,339.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bldg sqft: 3734
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502482
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Rev Map Of St Petersburg
- Provided by: KAZBO REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Rare Downtown St. Petersburg Commercial Building Site with Parking.
Also a Excellent High Rise Re Development Site in CORE DOWNTOWN COMMERCIAL DISTRICT.
Currently being used as a Popular Downtown
Condominium
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,258.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500827
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Art House
- Building: Art House
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Introducing the Penthouse Collection at Art House St Pete. The Developers of One St Petersburg and Saltaire are bringing a fresh new perspective to luxury living in Downtown St. Petersburg. A sleek 4
Condominium
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,338.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3660
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8487087
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Ovation Condo
- Building: Ovation Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
The team at Haven Design created the epitome of luxury living at this crowning jewel at the Ovation residence. This impeccably renovated 3,660 square foot condominium exudes elegance at every turn. Fr
Condominium
- Price: $4,885,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498848
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
An iconic design from award winning firm Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by NY based Celano Design Studio. This move in ready residence is located on the 42nd floor with 112 ceilings and w
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing