Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33702
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,435,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7018
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8423274
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETE & MOVE IN READY Builder walkthrough videos available. Elevated new construction in St. Petersburg offering deeded waterfront access with approximately 54 feet of water frontage and boati
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 324
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6322
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8400015
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
THE INTANGIBLE VALUE OF THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 FULL BATH, 2 HALF BATH PROPERTY IS INCREDIBLE!
You will wake most mornings to a glowing sky of orange, pink, lavender and streaks of red welcoming a rising su
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5829
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8471794
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Tortuga Circle Rep
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the highly coveted gated, water access enclave of Caya Costa, this exceptional Spanish Mediterranean estate style home offers a level of
Single Family
- Price: $1,947,700.00
- Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6651
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8468498
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Riviera Bay 1st Add
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Solar power at it's best! Enjoy a $64 dollar power bill when the place is fully occupied. Wait! There is more. Full mother in law suite. What are you waiting for? Come check this out. Multigenerationa
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2674
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8453154
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Isle Sub
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
~~WATERFRONT POOL HOME~~Discover the perfect blend of coastal living and everyday comfort in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Tanglewood, a hidden gem neighborhood of mostly waterfront
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4888
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7878146
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Riviera Bay Second Add Pt Rep
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Best Waterfront Value in Tampa Bay! WATERFRONT POOL HOME IN CAYA COSTA | PRIVATE DOCK | NEARLY 4,000 SQ FT | PRIME ST. PETERSBURG LOCATION. Located in the highly desirable Caya Costa community of St.
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,229,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2776
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8445392
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6251 18th St NE, a beautifully renovated waterfront residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Tanglewood neighborhood of Northeast St. Petersburgone of the area
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3322
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8415588
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Hope Lutheran
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Custom built in 2023 with solid block construction, this showstopping residence blends sleek, modern architecture with luxurious everyday functionalityall in a non flood zone. Towering stacked stone c
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3492
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8475160
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Riviera Bay 1st Add
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Never flooded, not even close; busting the $1m barrier, now $999,000!!! Value: 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 car garage, 207 feet of waterfront panoramic views, $999,000,. 46 acre cul de sac lot, single story 3 w
Commercial
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8471105
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to purchase a commercial property in unincorporated Pinellas County at the corner of busy Haines Rd with great visibility Sitting on a 17,646 sq ft lot with a 1,696 sq ft office/
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4041 Cobia Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.