Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33716
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472311
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
Townhome
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448279
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Townhome
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 460 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Land
- Price: $800,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Acreage: 36.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA * RESIDENTIAL * IN THE CITY * BUILDALE * GREAT PRICE * GREAT INVESTMENT * PRIME LOCATION
This is the biggest lot in St. Petersburg and Clearwater with almost 40 acres, in short walking distanc
Townhome
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486474
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypoint Twnhms Rep
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baypoint Luxury Townhomes, an exclusive 20 residence community where modern design and everyday convenience come together. Now complete and ready for occupancy, these thoughtfully designed
Townhome
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Saxony Place, an exclusive gated enclave of townhomes in the heart of Carillon, St. Petersburg. FLOOD INSURANCE ONLY $843/YEAR A MAJOR ADVANTAGE AND RARE FIND.This elegant and spacious re
Townhome
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8479483
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this FULLY RENOVATED two story all block townhome in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon. Turnkey, tastefully finished, and ideally located, this home is ready to be enjoyed. Tho
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8485849
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Brighton Bay Ph 2
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready St. Petersburg Home with Resort Style Amenities Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den
Townhome
- Price: $709,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8492103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Provided by: K. BARGER REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located within a desirable gated community, this home offers convenient access to shopping, dining, major airports, and I 275 making trips to the beaches and surrounding areas effortless. Residents en
Townhome
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503002
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 615 Saxony Boulevard, a spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon where nearly 3,000 sq ft of living space, a naturally
Refine Search
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.