Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like A B Ranchette
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8484
  10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Details for 935 Ranch Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7897
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8403410
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE Find!! 5.11 Acre Property located in the heart of north Pinellas in Keystone Ranchettes. No HOA or DEED RESTRICTIONS. Horses & Livestock welcome. Private horse trails for Keystone Ranchettes re
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Details for 2279 Ranchette Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3718
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8386283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: A B Ranchette
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2279 Ranchette Lane, an extraordinary one acre wooded estate home for sale in Dunedin, Florida, tucked away on one of the area's most sought
Details for 11375 Circle M Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $835,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Bricks & Mortar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Established Equestrian Farm, 23(mol) acres are located in Citrus County in an area that is known for its agrarian lifestyle. The property is flanked on two sides with paved roads; trees line the roads
Details for 15623 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Aldermancarlton Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for space, freedom, and a little bit of country living without giving up comfort, this one is worth a look. Located in Wimauma, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home sits on 5 fully
Details for 5439 Oakhill Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 9.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722833
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Start your ranch, design your perfect home and create your dream retreat! This serene setting offers endless potential for a hobby farm, garden or just a tranquil getaway. Already fenced. Horses welco
Details for 5439 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 9.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853874
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs