Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $424.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4706
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8482001
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
CUSTOM WATERFRONT ESTATE with 236 FT of FRONTAGE + DIRECT ACCESS to TAMPA BAY! Experience a one of a kind coastal retreat designed for luxury, privacy, and effortless Florida living. This custom archi
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8437421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
- Middle School: Eisenhower HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity!!! Waterfront luxury living! Recently remodeled inside & out with beautiful high end upgrades! Vacation all year round in this gorgeous waterfront pool home with 162 ft. Of seaw
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3506
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8487743
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront dream home or VRBO/Airbnb generating potential of up to $20k monthly income optionally sold turnkey! Welcome to an extraordinary, fully furnished waterfront estatean impeccably curated coas
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 526
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4656
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8326263
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Oasis in Highly Sought After Neighborhood. Welcome to your dream home! This exquisitely renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront gem offers unparalleled luxury and comfort. Nestl
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,079,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8433598
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
New furniture & move in ready! Motivated seller offering seller credit toward upgrades. Fully furnished and beautifully updated with NO CDD and NO HOA! Private boat dock and lift included. Experience
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5878
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8504604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront pool home on kingston court elevated, built to last, never flooded, deep water canal, gulf access, no hoa! Live the salt life on one of apol
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5651
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8485798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Best price offer for square foot in apollo beach no hoa or cdd. Please check virtual tour links of main house and suite. Absolutely stunning in apollo beach. This house was built 2' over the required
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2996
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8471698
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury living on the water in this stunning, recently renovated ranch style residence. From the moment you arrive, a pavered circular drivewa
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8474190
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Income Opportunity Fully Rented Quadplex
Exceptional waterfront quadplex offering immediate cash flow and long term upside. This well maintained income property features a desirable unit
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8474134
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Apollo Beach
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach Unit 13 Pt 1 Re
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of apollo beach with no hoa! Wake up to salty sunrises in this stunning retreat with a splash of indulgence! This spectacular waterfront home features 3 bedro
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®