Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497610
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3c
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a modern open floor plan perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The home offers a seamless flow between the living,
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8491623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence provides stylish living including a resort style pool and hot tub. Step inside to find soaring vaulted
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2404
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8479382
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Home shows very nicely. Owners bought it new and it is well taken care of. 4 nice sized bedrooms, enclosed rear porch with florida plants, completely fenced back yard for privacy. Easy drive to brando
Single Family
- Price: $384,500.00
- Price sqft: $132.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8503511
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3c
- Elementary School: Wilson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership spacious open floor plan home full of upgrades, 5 bedrooms 2/1 bath and 2 garages. Fully fenced back yard and no back door neighbor.
Extra home features, pre wired security system,
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8490539
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3c
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and modern Florida living. Beautifully maintained home located in a growing and highly desirable community. This move in ready property offers the perfect combination of space, funct
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8482861
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 story home in the highly sought after Ayersworth community! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home truly stands out and is move in ready.
From
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 09/06/25
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5132090
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: MATRIX INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom home in the desirable Ayersworth Glen Community. The kitchen features wonderful wood cabinetry and an island to enjoy casual dining. The home is an open conc
Single Family
- Price: $347,500.00
- Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8443647
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ayersworth Glen in Wimauma! This beautiful move in ready, one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with 1,847 square feet of comfortable living space.
Step through
Single Family
- Price: $342,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8462790
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
*** new price adjustment *** pond view ** no back neighbors ** fully fenced yard ** all kitchen appliances included ** washer and dryer included ** not in a flood zone ** very well maintained 4 bed
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6339689
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 4
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this beautifully maintained 3 year old home located in the charming alcove community of Stonepark at Ayersworth Glen in Wimauma. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home blen
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®