Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Chase
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3344
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8469524
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduced Westchase Pool Home with Smart Upgrades & Solar
Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desi
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3552
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8456450
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for a beautifully updated, move in ready home in a peaceful, sidewalk lined neighborhood known for its welcoming, family friendly atmosphere, festive holidays and top rated sc
Townhome
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502958
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome in the highly desirable Country Chase community. This two story residence offers a functional layout with an open flow between the living, dining, and ki
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476360
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Westchase! Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through. Opportunity is back. If you missed it the first time, here is your second chance. Tucked inside the desirable Country
Townhome
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8444929
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Country Chase Townhomes, tucked away in Northwest Tampa Baywhere life feels a little lighter and days seem to move at a better pace.
From the moment you step inside, the space just works
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing