Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5872
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2461
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8457497
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove Sub
- Provided by: HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Attractive 4 Bedroom Pool Home with Outdoor Living & Privacy.
Welcome home to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled on a private wooded lotperfect for comfortable family living and ent
Townhome
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8468541
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove Twnhms
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this beautiful, and well maintained townhome in the Carrollwood area. This home has been well cared for. Updates include HVAC in 2025, 2017 roof, ceramic floors downstairs in 2022, interior
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8485370
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove Townhomes
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy low maintenance living in the highly desirable Cypress Cove community! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Fl
Condominium
- Price: $179,400.00
- Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,500
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Waterfront
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 850278
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove
- Building: Cypress Cove
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated townhome your private oasis, located on the water in a quiet neighborhood nestled less than a mile from charming downtown Inverness. 1,230 square ft 2 bedroom,2.5 bathroom townhome w
Townhome
- Price: $176,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8492053
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront victorian style townhome near the heart of downtown Inverness. Your backyard is a freshwater
Townhome
- Price: $176,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853562
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront victorian style townhome near the heart of downtown Inverness. Your backyard is a freshwater channel leading to the open canals and lakes in one direction, and the famous Lake Henderson in
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 853708
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Calling all investors, part time residents and full time residentswelcome to Cypress Cove, a highly sought after waterfront community offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and relaxed Fl
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing