Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $289,250.00
- Price sqft: $166.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852899
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
- DMCA Notice
Simply Elegant! This brand new "Fresh Start" home provides high quality construction with affordability. From the eye popping exterior to the lavish interior, this home awaits its very first owners an
Mobile Home
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5144471
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home on a .24 acre CORNER LOT in Crystal River. No HOA. You own the land. Completely new construction with new roof, new HVAC, new appliances, new septic syste
Mobile Home
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8484809
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Check out this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Crystal River, offering a relaxed coastal feel and plenty of space both inside and out. Situated on nearly a quart
Single Family
- Price: $212,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 850097
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
STOPtheres a gem on Tennessee you dont want to miss! Income producing opportunity as a rental or great starter home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and of
Single Family
- Price: $147,500.00
- Price sqft: $92.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1594
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 854136
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet road just off Turkey Oak in Crystal River, this half acre property offers privacy, space, and opportunity. Surrounded by natural Florida beauty, this home is ready fo
Land
- Price: $29,900.00
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 802247
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Your Nature Coast Oasis Awaits! Discover these two lovely, adjoining lots nestled within a dedicated "homes only" neighborhood. Offering a combined 0.46 acres, this property provides the unique flexib
Land
- Price: $25,000.00
- Days On Market: 466
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4950445
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Heights
- Provided by: LOVE FLORIDA PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future haven in the Holiday Heights subdivision. This impressive .35 acre lot offers a wealth of possibilities that will inspire and accommodate your vision. whether it's a dream home