Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hyde Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7194
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
Details for 1811 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3986
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8506283
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of highly coveted Hyde Park, this exceptional residence seamlessly blends timeless architectural charm with refined modern luxury. Originally built in 1915 and meticulously reimag
Details for 1027 Dakota Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8464073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced $150k. Imagine coming home to a beautiful 1920s Craftsman home nestled in the heart of Historic Hyde Park, all on a generous corner lot! This charming home boasts a sprawling front porch
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 605, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $894.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487937
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
In South Tampa's Most Desirable & Sought After Location on Bayshore Hyde Park House! For those who value a truly walkable urban lifestyle, this is a chance to reside in the prestigious Hyde Park His
Details for 1801 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3055
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8461689
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. High School: Plant City
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1801 W Hills Ave, a beautifully renovated historic residence in the heart of Hyde Park, situated on a desirable corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends timeless character with mode
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 1203, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501824
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This luxury condominium in Historic Hyde Park offers the perfect balance of modern design and timeless neighborhood charm. With 10 foot ceilings, a spacious split bedroom layout, and an expansive terr
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 602, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504753
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Hyde Park House condominium Located on beautiful Bayshore Blvd, this building offers stunning views of the bay while uniquely having a Hyde Park address. This 22 story building with 70 residences offe
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 703, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2256
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501419
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional new standard of living at Hyde Park House, an elegant 22 story residential tower offering just 70 exclusive residences along iconic Bayshore Boulevard. Perfectly positioned in
Details for 1615 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2369
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1917
MLS#: TB8497322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the highly coveted Golden Triangle of Hyde Park defined by its historic charm, exceptional walkability, and proximity to the stunning waterfront along Bayshore Boulevard home to the
Details for 3105 Jackson Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2679
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8504416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly desirable Magnolia Heights neighborhood, this beautifully reimagined residence embodies the very best of Florida living. Thoughtful design, quality craftsmanship, and exceptiona