Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Beach Rerevised
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $639.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,890,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 10619
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8468881
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled waterfront living in this magnificent 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence, perfectly situated on a rare double waterfront lot in Indian Rocks Beach. Offering approximately 146 feet of
Land
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 144
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,230.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3738
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8431711
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
BEACH FRONT Live or invest in one of the most desirable Gulf front locations on Indian Rocks Beach. This rare 60 x 152 direct beachfront lot offers multi family zoning and an estimated $4M land valu
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4687812
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, where elevated coastal design meets premier investment potential. Located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach and within a highly
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4688124
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $4,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bldg sqft: 6872
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8493725
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated waterfront apartment complex in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property features eight well app
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6872
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8499567
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own an 8 unit fully renovated waterfront apartment complex in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property features eight
Land
- Price: $4,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499970
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own an expansive waterfront lot in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property allows for multifamily with short term ren
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7104
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8467679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 5th Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 306 Harbor Drive in Indian Rocks Beacha custom built waterfront pool home on the Intracoastal Waterway offering over 4,500 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private dock with a 25,000 lb boat l
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5840
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494735
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 23rd Ad
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Redefine your coastal perspective when considering this impressive residence where vast waterfront vistas and protected harborage provide the ultimate backdrop for life on the intracoastal. Extensive
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®