Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Overlook Apts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8480113
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to lake overlook a beautifully restored first floor end unit in one of ne st. Petersburgs most desirable pockets, shore acres. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,145 sq ft of comf
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8502042
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful condo in lake overlook ~ located near million dollar waterfront communities! Totally renovated condo! Lake overlook condominiums are known for
Condominium
- Price: $178,950.00
- Price sqft: $152.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506889
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Located in a highly sought after community, this beautifully remodeled first floor end unit offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms,
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8480115
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the sought after Lake Overlook community, this beautifully restored FIRST FLOOR condo offers easy living in the heart of Shore Acres one of NE St. Petersburgs most established and desir
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8459121
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Provided by: PYRAMID REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Remodeled Welcome to Lake Overlook! This bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is located on the second floor and offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to find a s
Condominium
- Price: $99,500.00
- Price sqft: $108.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8486209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
From the moment you reach the second floor, the covered walkway creates a welcoming space to pause, enjoy the breeze, and watch the world go by while staying protected from the elements.Step inside an
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8508661
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Lake Overlook Apts
- Building: Lake Overlook Apts
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom ground level condo available for rent in the Lake Overlook community. This updated unit offers comfortable, low maintenance living with the added convenience of a
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®