Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington Oaks Villages
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3467
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8490411
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 18 19
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475806
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 27a 3
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885362
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
SERENITY, SPACE, A BEAUTIFUL VIEW AND A LOCATION CONVENIENT TO SHOPPING AND AIRPORT! HOA ONLY $96 YEAR! Lexington Oaks welcomes you to a lifestyle you will enjoy every day. This 4 bedroom 3 full b
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2518
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500834
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 21 22
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapel's premier Golf Communities! Offering 4 full bedrooms and 2 baths, this home is move in ready! Featuring an open concept with plenty of space for enterta
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498639
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 15 16
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to lexington oaks, one of wesley chapels premier golf course communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community lifestyle. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8483437
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Lexington Oaks community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living in a gated golf course neighborhood. The home features vinyl plank flooring in the wet areas an
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8496875
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 23 24
- Provided by: SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
- DMCA Notice
Now Available in Lexington Oaks Village! Come see this charming Home consisting of 4 bedrooms, 2 bath, 1,956 (sqft), clean residence with a spacious layout and great back yard! This is the perfect ho
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.