Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North East Park Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly 3,400 square feet in one of St. P
Single Family
- Price: $2,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $573.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375817
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering of timeless waterfront elegance, this custom built Costanza residence is a masterclass in refined coastal luxury. From the moment you step inside, the home makes a striking first impre
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores 3rd Add
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Never Flooded stunning Waterfront Home!
From the moment you enter, the exceptional attention to detail and thoughtfully curated custom finishes are immediately apparent. Enjoy breathtaking waterfront
Single Family
- Price: $1,140,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3811
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8427296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores 4th Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in North East Park Shores offering floor to ceiling views from multiple rooms of the serene saltwater canal. Protected mangroves across the canal ensures your privacy.
Approximately
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $464.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1723
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8495604
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a tree lined street, this exceptional residence is designed for comfort and elegance. The property is ideally located within proximity to local amenities and recreational facilities.
T
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $634,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2386
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8468900
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: North East Park Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
High and dry in Northeast St. Petersburg, this home did NOT flood during recent storms. Welcome to 1129 39th Ave NE in St. Petersburg, located in the desirable Northeast Park Shores neighborhood, one
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive