Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7848
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854012
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece in the heart of Crystal River, where luxury meets effortless coastal living. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers over 5,300 total square feet, in
Details for 637 Pinellas Bayway S 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $814,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8463347
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Bay Point
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a high end waterfront residence in the highly sought after island community of Tierra Verdea true boaters paradise offering direct access to Tamp
Details for 637 Pinellas Bayway  105, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8503537
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Tierra Verde paradise. This renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront townhome at Palm Island delivers a rare combination a wide basin water view, a deeded boat slip with lift
Details for 637 Pinellas Bayway S 207, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505181
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Twnhms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of modern coastal living in this newly completed, fully renovated sleek and contemporary Tierra Verde townhouseoffered turnkey with brand new designer furnishings. Every inch of th
Details for 637 Pinellas Bayway S 301, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1769
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8490902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Island in Tierra Verdewhere island living meets comfort and style. This move in ready corner 2BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage is one of the most desirable layouts in the communit