Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ponderosa Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7300 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom 2 bath home in much desired Ponderosa Park, on Florida's West Coast, where you own the land! The active and vibrant 55+ community offers the best in retirement lifestyle living,
Details for 7318 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884719
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully main
Details for 12023 Longhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ponderosa park superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, built in 1994, eat in kitchen, formal dining, living room, cathedral ceilings, split bedroom plan, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, newer roof, vinyl siding
Details for 7409 Skyline Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1590
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884734
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community with very low annual HOA dues. This home features a spacious and functional l
Details for 7402 Cascade Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491653
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely two two bedroom two bath located in the popular 55+ community of Ponderosa Park! You can't beat the location which is centrally located and with a full undisturbed view with no home in front of
Details for 12019 Cartwright Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1576
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7884804
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE AND PREFERRED! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the popular Ponderosa Park community in Hudson. This home has been completely remodeled a
Details for 12304 Longhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $63.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7882796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, complemented by a newer HVAC system for added comfort and peace of mind. A spacious air conditioned Flori
Details for 7303 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $126,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1606
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883247
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and check out this pretty home in the highly sought after Ponderosa Park where homeowners enjoy an active lifestyle with a true community feel!! Let's not forget, you own the land your home is o
Details for 12017 Cartwright Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $109,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $113,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7885079
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Ponderosa Park. Spacious double wide on corner lot, ready for your TLC to make it home! Spacious deck, carport with large workshop/shed, laundry area, storage galore, carport, f
Details for 12200 Bonanza Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $112,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 517
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1123
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7870645
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
After a recent price reduction, this well maintained home in Hudsons Ponderosa Park is now one of the best values available in a 55+ community. The seller is motivated and ready for a smooth, no hassl