Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pristine Place Phase 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2507
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2257373
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious cabana style 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 2,507 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Designed to embrace indoor outdoor Florida living, this home feature
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2126
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2257686
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms + office || 2 bathrooms || 2 car garage + screen enclosed pool with solar heater || just over third of an acre lot
located inside the gated community of pristine place, this pool home o
Single Family
- Price: $414,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258111
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Sp
Single Family
- Price: $412,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2257754
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 2
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Add this one to the list!
Built by the highly regarded Palmwood Homes, this impeccably maintained, one owner residence is a rare find in the sought after Pristine Place comm

Buyer's Agent Commission
- Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
- Paid By: Listing Broker
- Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258271
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place!
Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $176.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2257906
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Excellent Opportunity To Own This Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath, Oversized 2 Car Garage Block Home In Pristine Place, A Gated Community. Soaring Ceiling With Box Beam Decoration and Crown Moulding
Single Family
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2755
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5102885
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: ROCHETTE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning open concept pool home with 2 bedrooms, den/office and 2 1/2 bathrooms in the lovely Pristine Place gated community on a spacious acre lot with private wooded back yard. Enjoy the large spa
Single Family
- Price: $372,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257785
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement
Motivated Seller
This move in ready, well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home nestled in the much sought after neighborhood of Phase 4 in Pristine Place. Where Flor
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258836
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Pristine Place with NO CDD and low HOA. This spacious split floor plan offers privacy, functionality, and a bright op
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259272
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3362 Saint Ives Blvd, located in the desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Spring Hill. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,976 sq. ft. of living spa
Refine Search
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®