Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Redington Beach Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 307 161st Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6398521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living in Redington Beach Walk to Beach and Income Potential Welcome to this charming coastal retreat in the highly desirable Redington Beach Florida. This property features a bright and ai
Details for 413 161st Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3297
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8473071
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 6th Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 5br 3 bath 2 car garage waterfront home in Beautiful Redington Beach!! Large Screen enclosed patios on first and second floors has wonderful views of bay off of the Intracoastal Waterway!!
Details for 16108 5th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3269
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8487331
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 6th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the pinnacle of island living in one of Pinellas Countys most coveted beach escapes. This isnt just a 4 bedroom, 3 bath houseits your private
Details for 399 161st Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $890,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 347
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8390361
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 6th Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! HOUSE HAS BEEN TORN DOWN.Welcome to your dream escape! This extraordinary, rarely available waterfront property, where every evening ends in a postcard worthy sunset over the protected, shi
Details for 16106 5th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $886,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 337
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8394612
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 6th Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home!. This lot is cleared and ready for you to build your dream home in Redington Beach! Amazing location close to public beach access, shops, local restaurants. Plus, you're just
Details for 16101 4th Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1903
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8502876
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 6th Add
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Redington Beach Waterfront Opportunity Rehab or Redevelopment Potential! Located just four blocks from the Gulf of Mexico and the sands of Redington Beach, this waterfront property offers an e
Details for 203 163rd Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490644
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully remodeled coastal retreat in the highly sought after community of Redington Beach! Situated on a PRIME CORNER LOT, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home combines modern upgrades,
Details for 16107 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1449
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8496971
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes Second A
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STEPS TO THE SAND!! Rare opportunity in Redington Beach, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,425 square feet of opportunity in an unbeatable coastal location. Featuring a new flat roof, the home has
Details for 16102 1st Street E, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1337
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8477895
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: BY OWNER.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beach home is just steps (a half a block) from the sand and offers the perfect blend of location, comfort, and style. Enjoy easy beach access, convenient par