Single Family
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5425
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living in this stunning elevated Gulf front residence on Redington Beach, where modern design meets breathtaking beachfront scenery. From the moment you enter through the stri
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,375.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3563
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8462168
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
UNMATCHED GULF FRONT OPPORTUNITY | 75 FT OF DIRECT BEACHFRONT | PRIVATE POOL | EXPANSIVE LOT Welcome to 16116 Gulf Blvd, a rare opportunity to own 75 feet of pristine, direct Gulf frontage on a 191 x
Land
- Price: $4,790,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,850,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 257
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8421039
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Vacant land direct gulf front opportunity! Indulge in the ultimate coastal luxury with this prestigious, vacant lot offering, direct private access to the white sands of the gulf of mexico! This
Condominium
- Price: $3,340,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 681
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3940
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3534874
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Con
- Building: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CAP X REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury at this expansive 3900 square foot condo at Vizcaya, a Gulf front development of eight exclusive residences on Redington Beach. Step off the secure elevator directly to yo
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8389846
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Johnsons Rep
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Construction Waterfront Masterpiece in the heart of Redington Beach. A dream home for boaters and beach lovers alike, this stunning 2022 built moder
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $408.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 07/17/25
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8342582
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Post storm renovations completed to the highest level of finishes!! Ready for you to move in now! Step into your own waterfront sanctuary! This stunningly renovated contemporary home combines elegance
Condominium
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,008.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,859,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1835
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6348522
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Mariners Light Condo
- Building: Mariners Light Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled and fully furnished four bedroom, three bathroom luxury beachfront condo in the boutique community of Mari
Condominium
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $791.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8417049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
- Building: La Contessa Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence includes a private one car garage and a rare poolside cabanaadding convenience and value. Recently reduced $200,000 and priced to sell, this is an incredible opportunity to
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $769.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477072
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
- Building: La Contessa Condo
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Where the sky melts into the Gulf each evening and salt air drifts through open doors, life at La Contessa in Redington Beach feels beautifully unhurried. Setting this exceptional residence apart at t
Refine Search
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive