Single Family
- Price: $348,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8464717
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful property in the Port Richey area features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,608 square feet of air conditioned living space. With a total of over 2,100 square feet, this home offers
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7885207
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Elementary School: Fox Hollow
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Two pictures virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a 2 car garage and a circular driveway with ample guest parking. Set on a fully fenced 0. 22 acre lot, the prop
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1558
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8478959
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Regency Park community of Port Richey. This inviting home features a spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the dining area, creating
Single Family
- Price: $312,999.00
- Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $316,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494627
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,620 sq ft of modern living space and incredible versatility. Whether you're a first time homebuyer or an investor looking fo
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4663019
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
DIY Dream in Port Richey! Bring your vision and a little TLC to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with tons of potential! Located in a quiet neighborhood of Port Richey, this property offers great
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884434
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage on a spacious corner lot. One of the larger homes in the neighborhoodideal for a family. Beautifully presented; Fenced in yard fo
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1992
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7883748
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Elementary School: Fox Hollow
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the heart of Port Richey. This home features a desirable split bedroom floor plan offering added privacy, along with updated bathr
Single Family
- Price: $296,999.00
- Price sqft: $136.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8489531
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10028 Vineyard Ln a beautifully remodeled home thats truly move in ready. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offers 1,442 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, combin
Single Family
- Price: $295,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1690
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8378071
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Provided by: THE REALTY BOARD
- DMCA Notice
POOL OPEN FLOOR PLAN FLEXIBLE 3BR OPTION
This inviting 2BR/2BA home offers a bright open layout, private screened pool and lanai, and generous driveway parking. Former 3 bedroom easily converted ba
Single Family
- Price: $284,750.00
- Price sqft: $190.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8497371
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Regency Park
- Elementary School: Fox Hollow
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9830 Rainbow Lane....a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the heart of Port Richey! This well maintained property features a spacious layout perfect for comfortable living
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®