Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11630 79th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 4916
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1914
MLS#: TB8494905
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PRICE PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated income producing property featuring a 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom main house along with a newly constructed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom accessory dw
Details for 7610 117th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8506065
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a charming street in Seminole, this beautiful home offers an exceptional location near top rated schools, stunning Gulf beaches, and close to sho
Details for 11670 81st Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2214
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8489812
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a versatile and inviting home in the heart of Seminole! This spacious 2 bedroom residence offers more than meets the eye, featuring a thoughtfully converted garage that creates a large bonu
Details for 11615 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2089
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8459949
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE!! Welcome to this Ridgewood Groves 3 Bedroom 1.5 bath Home in Seminole set beneath a canopy of mature oak trees. This well maintained 3 bedroom, open plan home offers clas
Details for 8484 120th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1694
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8484194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated Ridgewood Grove lakefront home with serene waterfront views. Minutes away from Pinellas Trail and the Gulf beaches.
Details for 11319 70th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1309
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8497208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the centrally located Ridgewood Groves community of Seminole! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 car garage residence is an incredible value! LOCATED IN A NON
Details for 11447 Park Boulevard 210, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8492562
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
  5. Building: Ridgewood Groves
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CLARKE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the heart of Seminole! Located on the second floor, this bright and inviting unit offers a thoughtfully designed living space, filled