Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8484404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! BRAND NEW ROOF installed on 4/16/2026 and FRESH INTERIOR PAINT!!Come take a look at this beautifully maintained home offering 3 bedrooms 2 baths with a 2 car garage located on a Cul
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467745
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market customer changed their mind! This thoughtfully designed home offers a spacious and functional layout with three well appointed bedrooms and multiple living areas that provide flexib
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2551
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8503695
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained contemporary style home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, and it is ready for immediate occupancy. Its an ideal choice for young families, as one of the second
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8457661
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and truly move in ready! This beautifully updated home features a brand new 2025 roof and brand new 2025 A/C, offering peace of mind for years to come. Serene POND Views surrounde
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,000
- Last Price Change: 09/04/25
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8403121
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
This wonderful home shines with possibilities! Nestled in a vibrant community, it offers the perfect blend of convenience, shopping, and restaurants just moments away, alongside a community pool, play
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2625
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8499776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the heart of Brandon! Nestled within the established community of Sterling Ranch, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, f
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7525231
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,432 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitc
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®