Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Volanti
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $494,500.00
- Price sqft: $156.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502918
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Volanti Ph 2
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning end unit townhome in the gated community of Volanti built by Mattamy Homes, ideally located in the highly sought after Lutz/Wesley Chapel area. Offering 2,574 square feet, 4 b
Townhome
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3175
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500396
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Volanti
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
LIKE A MODEL & MOVE IN READY! Welcome to this stunning large 2,586 sq ft Luxury Townhome located in the highly desirable Lutz/Wesley Chapel area gated community of Volanti with 24 hour surveillance an
Townhome
- Price: $482,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8473846
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Volanti Ph 2
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 2025 built townhome offering 2,231 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with tranquil pond views. This 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495680
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Volanti
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4327 Cloud Hopper Way, a beautifully designed 2022 townhome by Mattamy Homes featuring the highly sought after Sebring floor plan in the desirable Volanti community!
With over 2,200 squar
Townhome
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487100
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Volanti
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
No CDD and Low HOA! Sellers are offering closing cost to help Buyer with buy down rate! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering stylish and functional living space i
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8490982
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Volanti
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern design, low maintenance living, and a prime gated location come together in this 2022 Mattamy built townhouse offering three bedrooms, two and a
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®