Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodhaven Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8443026
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Remarkable 3BR/2BA/2 Car Garage POOL HOME with spectacular 1+ Acre Lot in tranquil Weeki Wachee!! This extravagant home features a spacious open floor plan with plenty of room to relax or entertain (
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3076
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885560
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
***GORGEOUS 2023 BUILD ON 1.1 ACRES OF PEACE AND PRIVACY!!! This stunning home shows like a model and has been impeccable cared for throughout. Features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 3 car garage and 2,144
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2144
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259339
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
Single Family
- Price: $377,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1598
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259266
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mediterranean style house on a paved road in the Woodhaven Estates, Royal Highlands of Weeki Wachee. Constructed in 1996 by Dream Custom Homes of Spring Hill, Fl. Features Roman columns at the front
Single Family
- Price: $226,800.00
- Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2259255
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready on 1.13 Acres Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot w
Single Family
- Price: $226,800.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7885462
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready on 1.13 Acres Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot wi
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1633
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2255932
- County: Pasco
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
- DMCA Notice
Renters Dream! Totally remodeled home with all brand new everything! Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Country Home on 4 Fully Fenced Acres Equestrian Ready!
Enjoy peaceful country living with the convenienc
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing