Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Worthington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4922 Edgewater Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7883975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Worthington
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable Worthington subdivision of the gated East Lake Woodlands Golf Course community, this spacious home offers 3 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 9410 Georgian Park Lane 105, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8494483
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Worthington At West Park Villa
  5. Elementary School: Westchase
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE OPPORTUNITY IN WESTCHASE TENANT IN PLACE THROUGH OCTOBER 31, 2026!!! Located in the highly sought after Westpark Village of Worthington, this beau
Details for 9512 West Park Village Drive 107, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8504261
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Park Village A Con
  5. Elementary School: Westchase
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your opportunity to own this beautiful townhome in west park village one of the best locations in westchase with restaurants, shops, playgrounds, parks, tennis & a community pool w/ water
Details for 2249 Worthington Greens Drive 6, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8507073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Sun City Center
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Condo
  5. Building: Worthington Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2249 Worthington Greens Dr., located in the highly desirable gated community of Kings Point in Sun City Center, Florida. This beautifully maintained Duke floor plan offers a maintenance fre
Details for 2249 Worthington Greens Drive 6, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8507073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Condo
  5. Building: Worthington Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2215 Worthington Greens Drive 20, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4685313
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Condo
  5. Building: Worthington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Eisenhower
  8. High School: Sumner
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVED** Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Kings Point in Sun City Center. This meticulously maintained, turnkey Villa featuring a spacious open conc