Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8435790
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: French Quarter Condo
- Building: French Quarter Condo
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The French Quarter Condosa beautiful and surprising courtyard hidden behind the wall! This is truly a one of a kind, rarely available and affordable find in the West St Pete, Pasadena / Gu
Mobile Home
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 6.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8496537
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained Keystone Model by Fleetwood, offering 600 sq ft of open concept living that feels incredibly spacious and inviting. The combined living, dining, and kitchen areas
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 920.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8498293
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Parc Vendome
- Building: Parc Vendome
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Rare opportunity to own in a highly desirable West St. Pete location just minutes to the Gulf beaches & vibrant Downtown St. Petersburg! This 1st floor condo offers ultimate convenience
Condominium
- Price: $99,990.00
- Price sqft: $155.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $104,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8487273
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
- Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Valencia Garden! This charming first floor, one bedroom, one bath fully furnished condominium (Unit #2) offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and effortless Florida living
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 725
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8501278
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SOUTH PASADENA
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Les Chateaux Des Rois
- Building: Les Chateaux Des Rois
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to South Pasadena! This inviting second floor condo is move in ready and offers a comfortable, low maintenance lifestyle.
Inside, youll find laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean a
Mobile Home
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $75,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 460
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8489019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
NEW MOON mobile home in 55+ RESIDENT OWNED park in one of the best and safest neighborhoods in St. Petersburg. Owned for 21 years by non smoking older handyman and veteran. Fully furnished = 50? Sony
Refine Search
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.