Details for 4108 Monona Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2255152
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home today! Enter through the front door, the garage will be to your right. If you take a left you will find the hallway with the laundry closet,
Details for 11310 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1862
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853903
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIVING AT IT'S FINEST! Step into this renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome where modern style meets coastal charm. The beautifully updated downstairs features a brand new kitchen with sle
Details for 13408 Teaberry Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258942
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
Details for 2131 Pine Cone Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 847375
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Flying Dutchman Est.
  5. Building: Flying Dutchman Est.
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2BR/2BA Townhome in Lecanto minutes to Suncoast Parkway and Shoppes at Black Diamond. Features include open living area, fully equipped kitchen, in unit washer/dryer, fenced backyard, centra
Details for 7483 Apache Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258531
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 15th, 2026! Welcome to your new home in Spring Hill, FL! This adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is minutes away from local shopping and restaurants. Enjoy a spacious liv
Details for 6270 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256889
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW YEAR SPECIAL!! HALF OFF THE FIRST MONTH'S RENT IF YOU LEASE BY JANUARY 31ST!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage townhome in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Golf Cours
Details for 3660 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1543
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258997
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely attached single family home. 2 BR and 2.5 BA Located in Lakeside Village, a charming and highly sought out park like 55+ community where you can enjoy peaceful and tranquil living. Residents
Details for 741 Hartford Street 1a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854209
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
End Unit Ground Level No Stairs to climb Covered Carport, walk and entry Next to a quiet pool Lanai Split Plan Laundry Room High Ceiling with Skylight Courtyard Furnished, including dishes,
Details for 41 Beach Lane C- #3, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Seawall,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 854479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this ground floor condominium. Boasting prime waterfront views of Hunter Springs, this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit offers comfort and convenie
Details for 36243 Lake Chase Boulevard 203, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506943
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ryals Chase
  5. Building: Belmont Ryals Chase
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Building 1 Unit 203, 2nd floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1775/month. 1st month's rent of $1775 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2775. No pet